Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Robert Von Neumann

Also Known as: Robert Franz Albert Von Neumann

Born:
Rostock, Germany 1888

Died:
Cedar Lake, Wisconsin 1976

Active in:

  • Milwaukee, Wisconsin