Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Betty Voorhis

Also Known as: Elizabeth Voorhis Benton, Elizabeth Cornell, Betty Benton, Elizabeth Voorhis Cornell Benton, Elizabeth C. Benton

Born:
Nyack, New York 1905

Died:
Brookhaven, New York 2000