Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Richard Guy Walton

Also Known as: Richard Walton

Born:
San Francisco, California 1914

Died:
Reno, Nevada 2005

Active in:

  • Los Angeles, California
  • Virginia City, Nevada