Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles W. Ward

Also Known as: Charles William Ward, Charlie Ward

Born:
Trenton, New Jersey 1900

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1962

Active in:

  • Carversville, Pennsylvania