Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ferol Sibley Warthen

Also Known as: Mrs.Lee R. Warthen

Born:
Aberdeen, South Dakota 1890

Died:
Silver Spring, Maryland 1986

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Morristown, New Jersey
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Provincetown, Massachusetts