Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Nan Watson

Also Known as: Mrs.Forbes Watson, Agnes Patterson Watson, Agnes Paterson Watson, Agnes Watson, Agnes Patterson, Agnes Paterson

Born:
Edinburgh, Scotland 1876

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1966