Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Todd Webb

Also Known as: Charles Clayton Webb

Born:
Detroit, Michigan 1905

Died:
Lewiston, Maine 2000

Active in:

  • Bath, Maine
  • New York, New York
  • Auburn, Maine