Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Geoffrey H. Wedgewood

Also Known as: Geoffrey Heath Wedgewood, Geoffrey Heath Wedgwood

Born:
London, England 1900

Died:
1977

Active in:

  • Liverpool, England