Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alcopley

Also Known as: Alfred L. Copley, L. Alcopley, Lewin Alcopley, Alfred Lewin Copley

Born:
Dresden, Germany 1910

Died:
New York, New York 1992

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • London, England