Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mindy Weisel

Also Known as: Mindy Bella Deutsch

Born:
Bergen-Belsen, Germany 1947

Active in:

  • New York
  • Los Angeles, California
  • Washington, District of Columbia