Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Herman Henry Wessel

Also Known as: H. H. Wessel, Henry H. Wessel, Herman Wessel

Born:
Vincennes, Indiana 1878

Died:
1969

Active in:

  • Cincinnati, Ohio