Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

James P. Wharton

Also Known as: James Pearce Wharton, Capt.James P. Wharton, Col.James Wharton

Born:
Waterloo, South Carolina 1893

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1963