Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Harry Wickey

Also Known as: Harry H. Wickey, Harry Herman Wickey, Harry Newman Wickey

Born:
Stryker, Ohio 1892

Died:
Cornwall, New York 1968

Active in:

  • New York, New York