DCSIMG
Gunnar Widforss / American Art
Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gunnar Widforss

Also Known as: Gunnar Mauritz Widforss

Born:
Stockholm, Sweden 1879

Died:
Arizona 1934

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California