Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frederick Ballard Williams Portrait

Frederick Ballard Williams

Also Known as: F. B. Williams, F. Ballard Williams

Born:
Brooklyn, New York 1871

Died:
1956

Photo Caption:
Frederick Ballard Williams, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0118154