Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Keith Shaw Williams Portrait

Keith Shaw Williams

Also Known as: Keith S. Williams

Born:
Marquette, Michigan 1905

Died:
Cambridge, New York 1951

Active in:

  • New York, New York

Photo Caption:
Keith Shaw Williams, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0055307