Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Brooks Willis

Also Known as: Paul Brooks Willis

Born:
Farmington, New Mexico 1903

Died:
Santa Fe, New Mexico 1981

Active in:

  • Albuquerque, New Mexico
  • Taos, New Mexico