Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

John W. Winkler

Also Known as: John William Joseph Winkler, John Winkler, J. W. Winkler

Born:
Vienna, Austria 1890

Died:
El Cerrito, California 1979

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • San Francisco, California