Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Denny Winters

Also Known as: Denny Sonke Winters, Denny Winters Cherry, Denny Winters Dietz, Denny Sonke, Denny E. Winters, Denny Winters Cherry

Born:
Grand Rapids, Michigan 1907

Died:
1985

Active in:

  • Rockport, Maine