Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Margaret H. Wright

Also Known as: Mrs.James Hayden Wright, Margaret Hardon Wright, Mrs.James H. Wright, Margaret Hardon

Born:
Newton, Massachusetts 1869

Died:
Newton, Massachusetts 1936