Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Thomas Wyck

Also Known as: Thomas Wijck, Thomas Wyke, Thomas van Wijck, Thomas Wijk, Thomas Wycke, Old Wyck

Born:
Beverwyck, Netherlands

Died:
Haarlem, Netherlands 1677