Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edmund Yaghjian

Also Known as: Edmund Yaghvian, Edmund K. Yaghjian, Ed Yaghjian

Born:
Harpoot, Armenia 1903

Died:
Columbia, South Carolina 1997

Active in:

  • Columbia, South Carolina