Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Walter C. Yeomans

Also Known as: Walter Curtis Yeomans

Born:
Avon, Illinois 1882

Died:
Jacksonville, Florida 1972

Active in:

  • Cornwall Bridge, Connecticut