Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Rex Brandt

Also Known as: Rexford Elson Brandt, Rexford Brandt, Rexford E. Brandt

Born:
San Diego, California 1914

Died:
Newport Beach, California 2000

Active in:

  • Corona Del Mar, California