Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

C. Jac Young

Also Known as: Charles Jac Young, C. J. Young, Jac Young, C. Jac Jung, Charles Jacob Jung

Born:
Rodenbach, Bavaria, Germany 1880

Died:
Weehawken, New Jersey 1940