Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Martha Zelt

Also Known as: Martie Zelt, Marty Zelt

Born:
Washington, Pennsylvania 1930

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  • Roswell, New Mexico