Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Santos Zingale

Also Known as: Santos Ision Jackson Zingale

Born:
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1908

Died:
Madison, Wisconsin 1999

Active in:

  • Madison, Wisconsin