Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Anders Leonard Zorn

Also Known as: Anders Zorn

Born:
Mora, Sweden 1860

Died:
Mora, Sweden 1920

Active in:

  • Stockholm, Sweden
  • Paris, France
  • London, England