Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Zsissly

Also Known as: Malvin Marr Albright, Malvin Albright

Born:
Chicago, Illinois 1897

Died:
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida 1983

Active in:

  • Warrenville, Illinois