Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Federico Zuccaro

Also Known as: Federico Zuccari, Federico Zucchero, Frederico Sucarus, Federico Zuccheri

Born:
San Angelo in Vado, Italy

Died:
Ancona, Italy 1609

Active in:

  • Rome, Italy