Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Makuzu Kozan

Also Known as: Miyagawa Kozan, Miyagawa Makuzu Kozan, Makudzu Kozan, Miyakagwa Kozan Toranosuke, Makudsu Kozan

Born:
1842

Died:
1916

Active in:

  • Kyoto, Japan
  • Yokohama, Japan
  • Bizen, Japan