Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Tonita Martinez Roybal

Also Known as: Antonita Martinez, Tonita Martinez, Antonita Martinez Roybal, Tonita Montoya Roybal, Antonita Montoya Roybal

Born:
1892

Died:
1945

Active in:

  • San Ildefonso Pueblo, New Mexico