Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Richard Dempsey

Also Known as: Richard William Dempsey, Richard W. Dempsey

Born:
Ogden, Utah 1909

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1987

Active in:

  • Oakland, California
  • Richmond Park, Jamaica
  • Takoma Park, Maryland