Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Harold E. Edgerton

Also Known as: Doc Edgerton, Harold Edgerton, H. E. Edgerton, Harold Eugene Edgerton

Born:
Fremont, Nebraska 1903

Died:
Cambridge, Massachusetts 1990