Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Steve Szabo

Also Known as: Stephen Lee Szabo

Born:
Berwick, Pennsylvania 1940

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 2000

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia