Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

David Trowbridge

Also Known as: David Michael Trowbridge, David M. Trowbridge

Born:
Hartford, Connecticut 1945

Died:
Hilo, Hawaii 2009

Active in:

  • Santa Barbara, California
  • Los Angeles, California