Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

James Brooks

Also Known as: James David Brooks, James D. Brooks

Born:
St. Louis, Missouri 1906

Died:
Brookhaven, New York 1992

Active in:

  • East Hampton, New York
  • New York, New York