Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Leonard Brooks

Also Known as: Frank Leonard Brooks

Born:
London, England 1911

Died:
San Miguel de Allende, Mexico 2011

Active in:

  • Toronto, Ontario, Canada