Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Esther Hamerman

Also Known as: Esther Wachsmann, Esther Hammerman, Esther Hammermann

Born:
Wieliczka, Poland 1886

Died:
New York, New York 1977

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California