Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Douglas Brown

Also Known as: Douglass Edwin Brown, Douglas Edwin Brown

Born:
Coldwater, Michigan 1904

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1952

Active in:

  • New York, New York