Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles Seliger

Also Known as: Charles Zekowski

Born:
New York, New York 1926

Died:
New York, New York 2009

Active in:

  • Mount Vernon, New York
  • Jersey City, New Jersey