Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Thornton Dial, Sr.

Also Known as: Thornton Dial, Thornton "Buck" Dial

Born:
Emelle, Alabama 1928

Died:
McCalla, Alabama 2016

Active in:

  • Bessemer, Alabama