Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Richard Artschwager

Also Known as: Richard Ernst Artschwager, Richard Ernest Artschwager

Born:
Washington, District of Columbia 1923

Died:
Albany, New York 2013

Active in:

  • New York, New York