Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joe Funk

Also Known as: Joseph Funk, Joseph T. Funk

Born:
Shenandoah, Iowa 1901

Died:
Tucson, Arizona 1985

Active in:

  • Tucson, Arizona
  • Los Angeles, California
  • Venice, California,