Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Glen Alps

Also Known as: Glen Earl Alps, Glen E. Alps

Born:
Loveland, Colorado 1914

Died:
Seattle, Washington 1996

Active in:

  • Seattle, Washington