Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Sandro Botticelli

Also Known as: Alessandro di Mariano del Filipepi, Alessandro di Mariano di Vanni Filipepi

Born:
Florence, Italy 1446

Died:
Florence, Italy 1510