Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Pierre Edmond Alexandre Hédouin

Also Known as: Pierre Edmond Alexandre Hedouin, Edmond Hédouin

Born:
Boulogne-sur-Mer, France 1820

Died:
Paris, France 1889