Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Heine

Also Known as: Peter Bernard William Heine, Peter Bernard Wilhelm Heine

Born:
Dresden, Germany 1827

Died:
Lossnitz, Germany 1885

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Washington, District of Columbia