Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Harold Dow Bugbee

Also Known as: Harold D. Bugbee, Harold Bugbee

Born:
Lexington, Massachusetts 1900

Died:
Clarendon, Texas 1963

Active in:

  • Clarendon, Texas