Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Cecil Buller

Also Known as: Cecil Tremayne Buller, Mrs.John Murphy, Mrs.C. Buller Murphy

Born:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada 1886

Died:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada 1973

Active in:

  • New York, New York